Rough Straight Men

Muscled Stud Jayden Fucks & Breeds Cameron’s Willing Ass With His Huge Dick

by on Oct.20, 2013, under SeanCody

We find these two boys fooling around at a beach. They make a fire and bake some crackers and so on. When the casting director asked Jayden to flex his biceps, we finally get a glimpse of what is about to happen soon. This strong, muscled straight stud is going to nail Cameron’s ass and he ain’t gonna have much mercy for it.

When inside, the guys talk some shit and then the oral action begins. Cameron tries to get as much of Jayden’s cock as he can, but it’s really big. Anyway, he does give an effort. Then he positions himself above Jayden’s massive erect cock and impales on it, then starts riding the big stud. I think Jayden is beautiful, he’s quite enthusiastic as a top. Too bad that he won’t even try sucking dick, I think he could make a good gay for pay actor.

Next up,  Cameron swivels so that his back is now next to Jayden’s chest. Cameron can fuck him nicely in this position. In the next position Cameron is on all fours and Jayden penetrates him from behind. This position allows the top to really shove it deep inside and sure enough he fucks the cum out of Cameron this way.

Jayden quickly follows suit and shoots his load all over Cameron’s ass, then sticks it again to breed him properly. Who wouldn’t like to have such a strong, big-dicked muscle man like Jayden as his personal fucker?

All in all, if you’re a lover of big muscled men like Jayden and willing bottoms like Cameron, you’ll enjoy this update.

01
SC Cameron Jayden 1080318
SC Cameron Jayden 1080431
SC Cameron Jayden 1080464
SC Cameron Jayden 1080615
SC Cameron Jayden 1080689
SC Cameron Jayden 1080734
SC Cameron Jayden 1080792
SC Cameron Jayden 1080992
16
SC Cameron Jayden 10801143
12
SC Cameron Jayden 10801251
10
07
SC Cameron Jayden 10801698
SC Cameron Jayden 10801748
06
SC Cameron Jayden 10801869
SC Cameron Jayden 10801987
SC Cameron Jayden 10802009
SC Cameron Jayden 10802108
SC Cameron Jayden 10802111
SC Cameron Jayden 10802168

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in perfect HD quality at Sean Cody!

Sean Cody is probably the most well-known gay porn site on the planet. They have impeccable taste in hot college men – check them out! All their guys are perfectly built, very masculine, and straight for the most part. However they will fuck a dude for some cash yay!

seancody_custombanner1

:, , , , , , , ,

Page 1 of 11

Use the form below to search the site: