Rough Straight Men

Tag: Jayden

Handsome Straight Stripper Jayden Fucks Fleshlight Cube & Shoots A Big Load

by on Nov.25, 2014, under Maskurbate

Jayden is a hot straight man who works as a stripper in a local night club. The owner of Maskurbate saw his online profile and couldn’t get him out of his mind until he finally managed to find him and invite him to perform for the site. Jayden was thrilled at the opportunity and even agreed to appear in front of the camera without a mask. He said that he was muscular and that his cock was about 7,5 inches of solid manmeat. Well, it seems he was somewhat conservative as far as the measurements go because the ruler showed that his cock measured well over 8,5 inches of solid manmeat!

We couldn’t help noticing that he had an amazing bubble butt as well, but since he’s straight we didn’t want to put a direct emphasis on his butt (some straight guys freak out when we do that). In order to showcase his best attributes (hot big cock, muscular body and hot butt) in the, let’s say, most natural way, we thought it would be best to offer him a Fleshlight Cube which he could fuck like a real pussy. Jayden seems to have liked the sensations of this fake pussy so much that he actually came into the Fleshlight while he was fucking it!

At first we thought it was a pity, because we couldn’t see the cumshot, but when he let the contents of the cube spill out, boy oh boy, there was a lot of jizz in there – check that out! Next time I really want to see him cumming without anything obstructing the view of his cock while it’s squirting the warm jizz!

tr_27140_hd02
tr_27140_hd18
tr_27140_hd26 
tr_27140_hd32
tr_27140_hd27
tr_27140_hd35
tr_27140_hd36
tr_27140_hd41
tr_27140_hd42
tr_27140_hd45
tr_27140_hd49
tr_27140_hd50
tr_27140_hd53
tr_27140_hd60
tr_27140_hd61
tr_27140_hd63
tr_27140_hd72
tr_27140_hd75
tr_27140_hd83
tr_27140_hd87
tr_27140_hd96

Preview video:

Click here to watch and download his entire video in HD quality at Maskurbate!

Maskurbate features a huge collection of very masculine and mostly straight men that are very well-built, well-endowed and just fucking too hot to handle. The cumshots are usually very well shot and you can enjoy the sperm flying through the air as these studs empty their big nuts.

MSKB_300x250_02

2 Comments :, , , , , , , , , , Click For More...

Muscled Stud Jayden Fucks & Breeds Cameron’s Willing Ass With His Huge Dick

by on Oct.20, 2013, under SeanCody

We find these two boys fooling around at a beach. They make a fire and bake some crackers and so on. When the casting director asked Jayden to flex his biceps, we finally get a glimpse of what is about to happen soon. This strong, muscled straight stud is going to nail Cameron’s ass and he ain’t gonna have much mercy for it.

When inside, the guys talk some shit and then the oral action begins. Cameron tries to get as much of Jayden’s cock as he can, but it’s really big. Anyway, he does give an effort. Then he positions himself above Jayden’s massive erect cock and impales on it, then starts riding the big stud. I think Jayden is beautiful, he’s quite enthusiastic as a top. Too bad that he won’t even try sucking dick, I think he could make a good gay for pay actor.

Next up,  Cameron swivels so that his back is now next to Jayden’s chest. Cameron can fuck him nicely in this position. In the next position Cameron is on all fours and Jayden penetrates him from behind. This position allows the top to really shove it deep inside and sure enough he fucks the cum out of Cameron this way.

Jayden quickly follows suit and shoots his load all over Cameron’s ass, then sticks it again to breed him properly. Who wouldn’t like to have such a strong, big-dicked muscle man like Jayden as his personal fucker?

All in all, if you’re a lover of big muscled men like Jayden and willing bottoms like Cameron, you’ll enjoy this update.

01
SC Cameron Jayden 1080318
SC Cameron Jayden 1080431
SC Cameron Jayden 1080464
SC Cameron Jayden 1080615
SC Cameron Jayden 1080689
SC Cameron Jayden 1080734
SC Cameron Jayden 1080792
SC Cameron Jayden 1080992
16
SC Cameron Jayden 10801143
12
SC Cameron Jayden 10801251
10
07
SC Cameron Jayden 10801698
SC Cameron Jayden 10801748
06
SC Cameron Jayden 10801869
SC Cameron Jayden 10801987
SC Cameron Jayden 10802009
SC Cameron Jayden 10802108
SC Cameron Jayden 10802111
SC Cameron Jayden 10802168

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in perfect HD quality at Sean Cody!

Sean Cody is probably the most well-known gay porn site on the planet. They have impeccable taste in hot college men – check them out! All their guys are perfectly built, very masculine, and straight for the most part. However they will fuck a dude for some cash yay!

seancody_custombanner1

Leave a Comment :, , , , , , , , Click For More...

Very Hot & Hung Straight Boys Jayden & Vincent Make Out

by on Sep.25, 2013, under Fratmen Sucks

Jayden and Vincent are two very handsome and very hung muscle dudes. They are among the finest specimens in the Frat Men’s stable of hot college boys. Today they decided to fulfill the viewers’ wishes, whatever they may be.

Some viewers wanted to see these two men making out (and who wouldn’t like to see that?) so we can watch their version of "making out". Check out those perfect muscles and abs on both guys. Not to mention their gorgeous large stiff cocks.

The guys also suck each other’s cocks, and kiss all throughout the video. One of the hottest things was when they sat next to each other and started to stroke each other’s cock. Vincent shot his load onto Jayden’s thigh and Jayden soon followed suit.

My cock sprang to action as soon as I saw them kissing and rolling in bed. Damn, I obviously need one nice frat boy like this to warm me up in the cold winter days that lie ahead!

fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-001-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-002-s-screencaps
Untitled
fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-004-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-005-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-006-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-008-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-007-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-009-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenvincent-010-s-screencaps

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in perfect HD quality at Fratmen Sucks!

Fratmen Sucks is a brand new site from the makers of Fratmen.tv and it features the same masculine, hunky frat guys in hot blowjob scenes. These dudes are really straight and it takes a lot of time to persuade them to do soft gay stuff – but it’s well worth it!

Hot Young Frat Men Give Each Other Blowjobs

Leave a Comment :, , , , , , , , Click For More...

Straight Hung Frat Dudes Jayden & Rico Suck Each Other Off

by on May.02, 2013, under Fratmen Sucks

In this relaxed bathroom-based video with Fratman Jayden and Fratman Rico we can enjoy the hot sensual moments that these two big-dicked studs had together.

They first start off by giving each other a nice sensual massage in the bath tub, then proceed to give a helping hand to each other. Their cocks are absolutely huge and epic. My attention was especially fixated onto Jayden’s huge and fat cock.

These two straight guys have no qualms about sucking each other off, and the result was two cum-drenched bodies. Rico shot such a huge load that it almost startled me!

fratmensucks-jaydenrico-001-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-002-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-003-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-004-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-005-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-006-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-007-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-008-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-009-s-screencaps
fratmensucks-jaydenrico-010-s-screencaps

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in perfect HD quality at Fratmen Sucks!

Fratmen Sucks is a brand new site from the makers of Fratmen.tv and it features the same masculine, hunky frat guys in hot blowjob scenes. These dudes are really straight and it takes a lot of time to persuade them to do soft gay stuff – but it’s well worth it!

Hot Young Frat Men Give Each Other Blowjobs

Leave a Comment :, , , , , , , , , , , Click For More...

Furry Pavel & Young Nervous Jayden Flip-Flop Fucking

by on Jan.02, 2013, under SeanCody

Pavel from Sean Cody

Ah good old furry Pavel. He might look innocent and cute on this top pic (despite the obvious boner), just the type of guy you could show to your grandma and proudly say he’s your friend. But, we all know Pavel is a sex pig as well and loves to fuck like a madman.

Today Jayden had some stage fright issues. Or he was just plain nervous. Last time he was totally cool and I even wondered how can someone be so composed on his first fuck scene with a guy, but there ya go – it’s his turn to get nervous now.

Luckily his partner was Pavel who knows exactly how to calm down those strung out nerves. He correctly presumed that Jayden was concerned how his first bottoming would turn out to be, so he offered Jayden to fuck him first, to break the ice.

As soon as Jayden started to pound that furry Pavel’s ass, his nervousness disappeared. After some time Pavel told him to turn around because it was his turn to get fucked. Needless to say, everything went according to Pavel’s plan and both guys got fucked and fucked each other, flip-flop style.

01 (1)
04
05
06
08
09
11
02
14
15
17
06
07
09
11
13
16
21 

Click here to watch Pavel and Jayden’s entire video in perfect HD quality at Sean Cody!

Sean Cody is probably the most well-known gay porn site on the planet. They have impeccable taste in hot college men – check them out! All their guys are perfectly built, very masculine, and straight for the most part. However they will fuck a dude for some cash yay!

seancody_custombanner1

Leave a Comment :, , , , , , , , , , Click For More...

Page 1 of 11

Use the form below to search the site: