Rough Straight Men

Tag: Cameron

Handsome Beefy Airman Cameron Strokes His Cock & Plays With His Ass

by on Dec.23, 2015, under All American Heroes

All military men have one thing in common – they like to compare their boot camp experiences and, if you have a group of them discussing the issue, there will always be one who will say his was the toughest. Usually Airmen are ridiculed for having the easiest bootcamp, and when they claim theirs was the hardest, laughs ensue. Well, Airman Cameron couldn’t care less whose experience was the hardest to endure… he says he simply loved it from beginning to end and he thoroughly enjoyed the camaraderie there. He doesn’t like to compare his experience to those of others.

Even though every single boot camp has their sex stories, it’s a fact of life that recruits usually have a hard time finding any real action, if we discount the action during the military training itself. That’s one of the reasons Cameron was all too happy to get down to business and start stroking his nice big cock for the camera. First, he slowly takes off his military blouse and starts rubbing his cock, which quickly becomes hard as rock. He shows us his big pecs, hot six pack abs and big arms. He pulls down the pants, his cock gets into the camera’s focus now. He puts some spit on the cockhead and in a few seconds it’s standing upright like a ship mast!

With one hand he massages his balls, and one of his fingers finds its way to his ass as well. Then he uses both his hands to properly grab his cock and manhandles it firmly. One of his middle fingers also finds its way to his ass and decides to remain buried there for some time! It seems our Airman is all too keen on experimenting with his ass. Cameron then gets on all fours and lets the cameraman make some nice close-ups of his ass-fingering action. He gets into a synchronized rhythm, with one hand fucking his ass, with the other thrusting his cock into his other hand. Next, he lies on his back and continues to edge himself and massage his prostate until he finally can’t hold it any longer and shoots a load all over himself.

JGP1510_01
JGP1510_05
JGP1510_06
JGP1510_10
JGP1510_14
JGP1510_11
JGP1510_15
JGP1510_17
JGP1510_19
JGP1510_20
JGP1510_22
JGP1510_23
JGP1510_24
JGP1510_29
JGP1510_31
JGP1510_32
JGP1510_28
JGP1510_39
JGP1510_42

Preview video:

Click here to watch his entire videos in HD quality at All American Heroes!

All American Heroes is a very cool military site with all kinds of uniformed men (firefighters, military men, lifeguards etc.). It’s an unmatched and unavoidable destination for all lovers of hunky, hot uniformed guys who like to blow their loads and fool around with their buddies.

hungmasculinesoldiers1

1 Comment :, , , , , , , , , , , Click For More...

Very Handsome & Manly Straight Dude Cameron Gets A Helping Hand

by on Sep.06, 2015, under Like-Em-Straight

Cameron is a very handsome and sexy straight dude who might remind you of young Tom Cruise or some other Hollywood male hottie. He definitely has the face which is quite suited for a well-known male actor that breaks girls’ hearts in a second. But, you’d be mistaken if you thought that this handsome motherfucker is "nice". Cameron is the epitome of a man of action who is after adventure and riches. It doesn’t come as a big surprise that he’s a self-admitted horn dog as well!

Cameron’s body is adorned with sexy masculine tattoos, which have their own story to tell. Brendon could hardly wait to get his hands on Cameron’s big stiff dick – and when he finally grabbed it, he didn’t let it go until he made sure that Cameron’s balls were thoroughly emptied. In the video, Brendon and Cameron are commenting on the straight porno video that is playing on the TV and Brendon is slowly stroking Cameron’s man meat. Cameron is obsessed with nice-looking pussies, and he kept describing every pussy that appeared on the screen in detail.

Cameron is truly like a breath of fresh air, he’s as hot and handsome as they come. I’m certainly looking forward to seeing much more of this manly straight dude in the near future.

639-0_0h00m49.885s
639-0_0h00m09.977s
639-0_0h02m29.654s
639-0_0h07m09.009s
639-0_0h08m48.778s
639-0_0h07m48.916s
639-0_0h09m08.732s
639-0_0h09m38.663s
639-0_0h09m48.640s
639-0_0h11m08.455s
639-0_0h11m38.386s
639-0_0h11m48.363s
639-0_0h12m28.271s
639-0_0h12m38.248s
639-0_0h13m18.155s
639-0_0h13m28.132s
639-0_0h13m38.109s
639-0_0h14m08.040s
639-0_0h14m27.994s
639-0_0h15m07.902s
639-0_0h15m17.879s
639-0_0h15m27.856s
639-0_0h15m37.833s
639-0_0h15m57.786s
639-0_0h16m17.740s
639-0_0h16m57.648s
639-0_0h17m07.625s

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in HD quality at Like-Em-Straight!

Like-Em-Straight is a porn site that features real straight guys that come to jerk off for some cash. The farthest these men will go with another man is to let him suck his cock or get a handjob, but most guys just want to jerk off. The site is made by the same authors as Bait Buddies so you can be sure there’s some quality jerkoff material inside. Most of the men I’ve seen inside are really hot and manly, and I’d venture to say that most of them are really straight.

hung_straight_men_get_gay_blowjobs1

2 Comments :, , , , , , , , , , , , Click For More...

Sexy Posh Boy Cameron Caught Naked & With A Hardon By Pervy Clothed Women

by on Mar.09, 2015, under CFNM TV

Barkwith Manor might be a small village farm but it’s got something very special – a lot of horny pervy women whose main hobby is to catch unsuspecting male victims and examine their hot manly bodies in awkward situations! You can see what I mean by checking out some of the previous episodes here and here.

Today the women made a pact among themselves to catch rich posh boy Cameron who is an heir to the house. The women find him sleeping on the couch and take all of his clothes without waking him up. The poor boy has drank so much alcohol that he is totally blacked out. Luckily, the women are smart and decide to wake him up with a very cold bucket of water. Just as Cameron was dreaming about something very sexy and his cock got fully hard, the cold water splashes all over his face…

0010
0001
0002
0003
0006
0004
0005
0007
0008
0009
0010
0011
0012
0013
0014
0015

Click here to watch their entire adventure in HD quality at CFNM TV!

CFNM TV is a brand new site from the creators of sites such as CFNM, Brutal Tops, Breeder Fuckers, The Casting Room and CMNM. If full-length videos of hung masculine men being dominated by beautiful horny women turns you on, you’re certainly going to enjoy this site. It is actually the video site specific CFNM site that’s made especially for those who prefer videos to photo stories.

cfnmtv1

cfnmtv-468x60-1

1 Comment :, , , , , , , Click For More...

Aggressive Muscled Top Cameron Pounds David’s Tight Ass Hard & Raw

by on Oct.07, 2014, under SeanCody

As soon as I saw that these two studs were paired together I knew we could expect some hot and aggressive fucking, and I was right!

David is already a well-known hottie from Seancody and, although he also tops other guys, I think that the area where he truly shines is bottoming. On the other hand Brandon is obviously a natural born top and he took good care of David’s tight ass. Cameron has grown even beefier and more muscular in the past three years or so, and now looks like a total ripped motherfucker.

The guys start off by horsing around in the bathroom, then they go to the bedroom and start exchanging blowjobs. Soon after David sits on Cameron’s cock and starts riding it. Then the guys change the position and David is now being pounded from the front side while his legs are being held by Cameron’s strong hands. There’s no escaping now for David and he must endure the full force of Cameron’s unleashed sexual aggression!

Cameron becomes even more aggressive when he fucks David doggie style and really gives it to him hard and raw. I’ll let you discover how the whole thing ends by yourself, but you can probably already guess.

20
scp1855-270003
scp1855-270020
scp1855-270032
01
03
04
07
scp1855-270053
scp1855-270071
scp1855-270075
08
10
scp1855-270081
13
15
16
17
scp1855-2700105
scp1855-2700110
scp1855-2700113
scp1855-2700122

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in perfect HD quality at Sean Cody!

Sean Cody is probably the most well-known gay porn site on the planet. They have impeccable taste in hot college men – check them out! All their guys are perfectly built, very masculine, and straight for the most part. However they will fuck a dude for some cash yay!

sc_hardstraightmenfucking2

1 Comment :, , , , , , , , , Click For More...

Hairy Bearded Straight Hunk Tom Hardy Returns For His First Gay Blowjob

by on Oct.04, 2014, under English Lads

We haven’t seen Tom Hardy in quite some time and just as I was wondering where he might be and what he is doing these days, Tom decided to do some more porno shoots. This hunky bearded and very hairy young straight man comes across as a pretty masculine and cheerful dude who doesn’t mind showing off his hot body for his gay fans. This time round he decided he would try some new things and possibly go one or two steps farther than last year.

To ensure the best possible experience for this daring straight guy who likes to experiment, we invited professional massage expert called Cameron to make sure Tom is well taken care of. Pretty soon when these two are paired, Tom’s underwear disappears and we can have a nice look at Tom’s very hairy butt cheeks. Tom is hairy all over, so his chest is also covered with a nice carpet of chest hair. Cameron offers Tom to service his cock, and Tom agrees after a little deliberation. Cameron swallows Tom’s entire cock and starts sucking it like a pro that he is.

Tom’s cock is really great and – what I especially like – it really stays stiff and hard all the time. When he was close to cumming, Tom takes his cock in his own hands and strokes it fiercely until pretty soon he blasts an explosive huge load all over himself – certainly one of the best awesome cumshots this year! There were no less than six big squirts of jizz that were all recorded very nicely and we can see how they shoot, fly from his cockhead and hit his hairy chest. Hot!

20141001_01
20141001_02
20141001_03
20141001_04
20141001_05
20141001_06
20141001_07
20141001_08
20141001_09
20141001_10
20141001_11
20141001_12
20141001_13
20141001_14
20141001_16
20141001_17 

Click here to download their entire video in HD quality at EnglishLads!

English Lads
is a fantastic site with loads of very manly, straight lads from England who love to show off and jerk off for the camera.  The guys that appear here are usually not found on any other site, so the content is quite exclusive. All movies are in HD quality.

englishlads1 englishlads2
1 Comment :, , , , , , , , , , , Click For More...

Bromance Evolves – Extra-Hung Stud Cameron Fucks His Buddy Porter Raw & Hard

by on Jul.26, 2014, under SeanCody

Cameron is one of the biggest studs that has appeared in recent times. He’s truly huge in every sense of the word – from massive, mountain-like muscles to his big thighs and huge cock. Porter is also one of my favorites in the last year or so… he’s got that something naughty and innocent in him at the same time, and can bottom like he was born for the role.

In this scene Cameron and Porter reveal to the cameraman that they have known each other for about six months, since they met here. There has been certainly a bromance going on between them and they sometimes call each other to see how they’re doing. Both guys were eager to also make a raw fuck video for us and it seems the time has come!

I’m not sure if Porter anticipated the needed effort that bottoming for Cameron would require, but it looks as if he was pretty surprised when Cameron’s massive dick started to drill and stretch his hole. I think he’s not gotten used to such massive cocks yet. However, if we are to judge by the stiffness of his cock, Porter was very much turned on while Cameron was fucking him. There are some great scenes and angles that were recorded on the camera and I’m sure you’ll enjoy them as much as I did while watching them.

scp1813-270020
15
01
02
05
scp1813-270062
04
scp1813-270068
scp1813-270078
07
scp1813-270084
08
12
scp1813-270090
13
scp1813-270096
14
scp1813-2700104
scp1813-2700114 

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in perfect HD quality at Sean Cody!

Sean Cody is probably the most well-known gay porn site on the planet. They have impeccable taste in hot college men – check them out! All their guys are perfectly built, very masculine, and straight for the most part. However they will fuck a dude for some cash yay!

seancody_custombanner1

4 Comments :, , , , , , , , Click For More...

Extra-Hung Stud Cameron Pounds Joey’s Tight Ass Hard & Raw

by on Mar.24, 2014, under SeanCody

Joey describes himself as a charming, shy guy and I think these adjectives perfectly suit him. But, he’s also one of the goofiest guys you can possibly imagine and he’s such fun to be around. He even got an award for the "most unique guy" in the high school – imagine that! People (well, girls mostly) commend his smile at least three times a day, so he definitely has a lot going for him.

He’s got a very lean, fit body with just the right amount of muscles. And this boy is, by his own admission, pretty much always thinking about sex. Duh, as if we didn’t know that already!

On the other hand, we have our old buddy Cameron – a big, muscular stud who is going to take care of Joey’s very tight ass. Cameron has one of the biggest, thickest monster cocks I’ve seen lately and, most importantly, he knows how to use it. When he fucks a guy, that guy has something to remember after that for a long, long time. And judging by Joey’s screams Cameron drilled his ass very thoroughly and deeply.

This is one of the classic Seancody videos that you’ll want to keep in your porno library and watch over and over again.

12
Sean Cody10
Sean Cody49
11
Sean Cody64
Sean Cody68
Sean Cody76
Sean Cody84
Sean Cody86
01 (1)
02
05
06
07
08
Sean Cody96
10
Sean Cody100
Sean Cody108
Sean Cody114

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in perfect HD quality at Sean Cody!

Sean Cody is probably the most well-known gay porn site on the planet. They have impeccable taste in hot college men – check them out! All their guys are perfectly built, very masculine, and straight for the most part. However they will fuck a dude for some cash yay!

seancody_custombanner1

1 Comment :, , , , , , , Click For More...

Cute Handsome Straight Lad Cameron At His First Porn Audition

by on Nov.09, 2013, under TheCastingRoom

Cameron is a handsome, cute and pretty young straight dude. He’s quite into sports and boasts with a rather interesting sex life. He claims to have tried a lot of stuff and that his experience is "considerable", but on closer inspection it turns out this cute straight dude doesn’t really know what kind of sexual experience we would call "considerable".

He comes across as a cocky and self-confident man and it seems he truly believes that he’s seen it all and tried it all. Well, we ought to show him which things he’s missed.

One thing surprised me, that this straight boy didn’t like the idea of showing hairy asshole to the camera, but still thinks he’s tried it all. Hmmm… anyway, it seems Cameron is soon about to be enlightened. It’s not like you’re going to get fucked as soon as you show your pinky hole.

0002
0010
0026
0046
0048
0054
0055
0101
0104
0105
0108
0113
0115
0120
0127
0130

Preview video:

Click here to watch his entire casting video in HD quality at The Casting Room!

The Casting Room (formerly known as First Auditions) is a great, original porn site that showcases young, cocky straight men who would like to become porn stars and make loads of cash. They think that they’ll be accepted right away and be able to fuck lots of girls, but they don’t know that our casting director is very strict and wants to fully inspect them during the audition. He orders them to get fully naked, show their ass, and jerk off so that we can clearly see the cumshot. Plus, we get to hear all their fetishes and what turns them on.

Manly Straight Men at their First Porn Audition

Leave a Comment :, , , , , , , Click For More...

Muscled Stud Jayden Fucks & Breeds Cameron’s Willing Ass With His Huge Dick

by on Oct.20, 2013, under SeanCody

We find these two boys fooling around at a beach. They make a fire and bake some crackers and so on. When the casting director asked Jayden to flex his biceps, we finally get a glimpse of what is about to happen soon. This strong, muscled straight stud is going to nail Cameron’s ass and he ain’t gonna have much mercy for it.

When inside, the guys talk some shit and then the oral action begins. Cameron tries to get as much of Jayden’s cock as he can, but it’s really big. Anyway, he does give an effort. Then he positions himself above Jayden’s massive erect cock and impales on it, then starts riding the big stud. I think Jayden is beautiful, he’s quite enthusiastic as a top. Too bad that he won’t even try sucking dick, I think he could make a good gay for pay actor.

Next up,  Cameron swivels so that his back is now next to Jayden’s chest. Cameron can fuck him nicely in this position. In the next position Cameron is on all fours and Jayden penetrates him from behind. This position allows the top to really shove it deep inside and sure enough he fucks the cum out of Cameron this way.

Jayden quickly follows suit and shoots his load all over Cameron’s ass, then sticks it again to breed him properly. Who wouldn’t like to have such a strong, big-dicked muscle man like Jayden as his personal fucker?

All in all, if you’re a lover of big muscled men like Jayden and willing bottoms like Cameron, you’ll enjoy this update.

01
SC Cameron Jayden 1080318
SC Cameron Jayden 1080431
SC Cameron Jayden 1080464
SC Cameron Jayden 1080615
SC Cameron Jayden 1080689
SC Cameron Jayden 1080734
SC Cameron Jayden 1080792
SC Cameron Jayden 1080992
16
SC Cameron Jayden 10801143
12
SC Cameron Jayden 10801251
10
07
SC Cameron Jayden 10801698
SC Cameron Jayden 10801748
06
SC Cameron Jayden 10801869
SC Cameron Jayden 10801987
SC Cameron Jayden 10802009
SC Cameron Jayden 10802108
SC Cameron Jayden 10802111
SC Cameron Jayden 10802168

Preview video:

Click here to watch their entire video in perfect HD quality at Sean Cody!

Sean Cody is probably the most well-known gay porn site on the planet. They have impeccable taste in hot college men – check them out! All their guys are perfectly built, very masculine, and straight for the most part. However they will fuck a dude for some cash yay!

seancody_custombanner1

Leave a Comment :, , , , , , , , Click For More...

Page 1 of 11

Use the form below to search the site: